男子3000mA( 〜9’15” ) | 18:25スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 奥野 智士 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 10 | ″ | 54 | |
2 | 井上 雄貴 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 11 | ″ | 18 | |||
3 | 西條 史朗 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 12 | ″ | 68 | |
4 | 藤倉 政浩 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 13 | ″ | 63 | |
5 | 神野 裕貴 | 今治北高 | 愛媛 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 13 | ″ | 91 | |
6 | 井口 諒一 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 14 | ″ | 63 | |
7 | 大殿 将司 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 2年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 17 | ″ | 85 | |
8 | 細川 尚也 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 8 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 21 | ″ | 02 | ||
9 | 池田 貴昭 | 追手前高 | 2年 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 24 | ″ | 68 | ||
10 | 山本 一希 | 高知工高 | 1年 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 25 | ″ | 46 | ||
11 | 弘光 怜次 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 11 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 29 | ″ | 39 | ||
12 | 津野 真士 | 高知工高 | 2年 | 【 | 12 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 33 | ″ | 30 | ||
13 | 島田 舜平 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 35 | ″ | 15 | ||
14 | 森 樹 | 今治北高 | 愛媛 | 1年 | 【 | 14 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 36 | ″ | 36 | |
15 | 宮本 直哉 | 県庁ランニングクラブ | 【 | 15 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 38 | ″ | 04 | |||
16 | 桑原 佑弥 | 追手前高 | 3年 | 【 | 16 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 56 | ″ | 52 | ||
17 | 大石 一心 | 県庁ランニングクラブ | 【 | 17 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 06 | ″ | 30 | |||
18 | 河添 光章 | 土佐AC | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||||
19 | 越智 雄弥 | 今治北高 | 愛媛 | 3年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||
男子3000m特設レース( 8’59” ) | 18:40スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 武村 佳尚 | 四国電力 | 香川 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 02 | ″ | 24 | ||
2 | 藤本 海生 | 佐喜浜中 | 3年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 02 | ″ | 40 | ||
3 | 芝 陽盛 | 十川中 | 3年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 05 | ″ | 05 | ||
4 | 長尾 正樹 | 四国電力 | 香川 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 10 | ″ | 49 | ||
5 | 榊 壮一郎 | 鏡野中 | 3年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 11 | ″ | 51 | ||
6 | 佐々倉一与 | 宿毛中 | 3年 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 16 | ″ | 89 | ||
7 | 十萬 将弥 | 香我美中 | 3年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 17 | ″ | 34 | ||
8 | 塩田 裕典 | 附属中 | 3年 | 【 | 8 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 28 | ″ | 24 | ||
9 | 井本 景 | 附属中 | 2年 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 41 | ″ | 25 | ||
10 | 東 卓弥 | 四国電力高知 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||||
男子3000mB( 9’16”〜9’39” ) | 17:15スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 千屋 祐太 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 21 | ″ | 38 | ||
2 | 小橋 優太 | 県立中村中 | 1年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 31 | ″ | 47 | ||
3 | 小松 拓矢 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 33 | ″ | 74 | ||
4 | 吉田 海佑 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 2年 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 33 | ″ | 80 | |
5 | 東尾 奏希 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 34 | ″ | 35 | |
6 | 久松 大海 | 清水中 | 3年 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 36 | ″ | 38 | ||
7 | 木川 晋志 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 2年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 37 | ″ | 98 | |
8 | 右城 祐介 | ミロク陸上クラブ | 【 | 8 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 41 | ″ | 74 | |||
9 | 横山遼太朗 | 朝ヶ丘中 | 2年 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 43 | ″ | 93 | ||
10 | 高見 直樹 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 28 | ||
11 | 田井 勇紀 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | 11 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 40 | |||
12 | 善万 亮太 | 高知農高 | 1年 | 【 | 12 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 54 | ″ | 51 | ||
13 | 佐々木星輝 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 58 | ″ | 38 | |
14 | 知念 翔太 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 3年 | 【 | 14 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 26 | ″ | 09 | |
15 | 谷 雅弘 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | DNF | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||||
男子3000mC( 9’40”〜9’59” ) | 17:00スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 谷岡 恭伊 | 中村高 | 1年 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 37 | ″ | 01 | ||
2 | 福守 鴻人 | 香我美中 | 3年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 37 | ″ | 61 | ||
3 | 植田 昌樹 | 佐喜浜中 | 3年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 40 | ″ | 69 | ||
4 | 田村 彩人 | 北陵中 | 3年 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 44 | ″ | 60 | ||
5 | 野口 大地 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 59 | ||
6 | 野町 貴弘 | 香美陸上クラブ | 【 | 6 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 46 | ″ | 63 | |||
7 | 森田 康介 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 49 | ″ | 88 | ||
8 | 馬場 亮伍 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 8 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 50 | ″ | 67 | ||
9 | 若江 秀樹 | 香我美中 | 3年 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 50 | ″ | 70 | ||
10 | 高杉 洋平 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 53 | ″ | 43 | ||
11 | 松本 麗誌 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | 11 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 56 | ″ | 48 | |||
12 | 棚橋 建太 | 北陵中 | 2年 | 【 | 12 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 57 | ″ | 94 | ||
13 | 榊原 宅矢 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 59 | ″ | 60 | |||
14 | 戸田 幸一 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 14 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 04 | ″ | 41 | |||
15 | 大西 正晃 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 15 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 23 | ″ | 31 | |||
16 | 中越 啓太 | 追手前高 | 2年 | 【 | 16 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 23 | ″ | 39 | ||
17 | 門脇 三晃 | 追手前高 | 1年 | 【 | 17 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 41 | ″ | 03 | ||
18 | 上屋慎之介 | 中村高 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
19 | 上村 恭史 | 宿毛中 | 3年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
20 | 大熊 邦弘 | 陸上自衛隊高知 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||||
21 | 石本 拓馬 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
男子3000mD( 10’00”〜10’15” ) | 16:45スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 加藤 久喜 | ミロク陸上クラブ | 【 | 1 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 38 | ″ | 89 | |||
2 | 秋山 優樹 | 香我美中 | 2年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 40 | ″ | 76 | ||
3 | 浜田 剛 | ミロク陸上クラブ | 【 | 3 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 54 | ″ | 21 | |||
4 | 池田 真也 | 県庁ランニングクラブ | 【 | 4 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 55 | ″ | 06 | |||
5 | 片岡 悠太 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 58 | ″ | 37 | ||
6 | 渡辺 八郎 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 58 | ″ | 75 | |||
7 | 山本 真也 | 中村高 | 1年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 59 | ″ | 22 | ||
8 | 西村 澪矢 | 北陵中 | 1年 | 【 | 8 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 59 | ″ | 40 | ||
9 | 高橋 輝 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 9 | ′ | 59 | ″ | 99 | |||
10 | 福守 勇魚 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 02 | ″ | 35 | ||
11 | 菊川 泰佑 | 今治北高 | 愛媛 | 1年 | 【 | 11 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 02 | ″ | 75 | |
12 | 股川 元樹 | ミロク陸上クラブ | 【 | 12 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 04 | ″ | 47 | |||
13 | 後藤 大貴 | 北島中 | 徳島 | 1年 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 05 | ″ | 61 | |
14 | 西内南海男 | ミロク陸上クラブ | 【 | 14 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 10 | ″ | 06 | |||
15 | 武市 大輝 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 15 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 14 | ″ | 34 | ||
16 | 西村 祐亮 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 16 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 18 | ″ | 76 | ||
17 | 上山 慧太 | 佐喜浜中 | 2年 | 【 | 17 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 32 | ″ | 59 | ||
18 | 尾原 拓磨 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 18 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 33 | ″ | 15 | ||
19 | 溝渕 啓介 | 香長中 | 3年 | 【 | 19 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 40 | ″ | 22 | ||
20 | 武田 真幸 | 窪川陸上クラブ | 【 | 20 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 46 | ″ | 92 | |||
21 | 神ア 翔太 | 佐喜浜中 | 3年 | 【 | 21 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 24 | ″ | 10 | ||
22 | 下元 孝広 | 窪川陸上クラブ | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | ||||||
23 | 森岡 悟史 | 佐喜浜中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
男子3000mE( 10’16”〜10’50” ) | 16:15スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 大原 壮翔 | 県立中村中 | 2年 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 09 | ″ | 46 | ||
2 | 和田 直也 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 29 | ″ | 68 | ||
3 | 井上 達斗 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 30 | ″ | 33 | ||
4 | 小南 伊吹 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 30 | ″ | 80 | ||
5 | 中野 太河 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 32 | ″ | 21 | ||
6 | 永田 太輝 | 県立中村中 | 2年 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 37 | ″ | 40 | ||
7 | 上久保利直 | 香我美中 | 2年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 40 | ″ | 74 | ||
8 | 福守 朗 | 香美陸上クラブ | 【 | 8 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 20 | |||
9 | 中村 仰 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 60 | |||
10 | 佐々木恵一 | 高知市役所 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 46 | ″ | 61 | |||
11 | 久保 樹 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 11 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 47 | ″ | 81 | ||
12 | 岡田 一也 | 香美陸上クラブ | 【 | 12 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 49 | ″ | 11 | |||
13 | 高橋 成樹 | 香我美中 | 1年 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 50 | ″ | 04 | ||
14 | 高橋 国孝 | 北陵中 | 2年 | 【 | 14 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 53 | ″ | 67 | ||
15 | M野 岳 | 北陵中 | 3年 | 【 | 15 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 00 | ″ | 81 | ||
16 | 松岡 幸聖 | 鏡野中 | 3年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
17 | 沖本 篤志 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
18 | 明石 侑也 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
男子3000mF( 10’51”〜 ) | 16:00スタート | ||||||||||||
No. | 氏名 | 所属名 | 学年 | 順位 | 記録 | ||||||||
1 | 米倉 棟皓 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 1 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 48 | ″ | 26 | ||
2 | 原 祐樹 | 鏡野中 | 1年 | 【 | 2 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 49 | ″ | 10 | ||
3 | 中村 侑哉 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 3 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 49 | ″ | 32 | ||
4 | 川田 凌雅 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 4 | 】 | 10 | ′ | 57 | ″ | 73 | ||
5 | 森岡 海星 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 5 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 03 | ″ | 67 | ||
6 | 橋本 眞希 | 香長中 | 1年 | 【 | 6 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 18 | ″ | 24 | ||
7 | 野村 凌我 | 鏡野中 | 1年 | 【 | 7 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 27 | ″ | 60 | ||
8 | 前田 勇 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 8 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 40 | ″ | 08 | ||
9 | 岡田 康汰 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 9 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 43 | ″ | 71 | ||
10 | 矢田悠一朗 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 10 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 54 | ||
11 | 若江 卓恭 | 香美陸上クラブ | 【 | 11 | 】 | 11 | ′ | 45 | ″ | 94 | |||
12 | 田本 天翔 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 12 | 】 | 12 | ′ | 02 | ″ | 84 | ||
13 | 前田 匠 | 鏡野中 | 2年 | 【 | 13 | 】 | 12 | ′ | 21 | ″ | 07 | ||
14 | 田村 瑞貴 | 鏡野中 | 1年 | 【 | 14 | 】 | 12 | ′ | 32 | ″ | 85 | ||
15 | 大戸 吉輝 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
16 | 高橋 遼真 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ | |||||
17 | 宮地 珠旗 | 香長中 | 2年 | 【 | DNS | 】 | ′ | ″ |